Koblenzer Stadtmeisterschaft 2022

Rangliste:  Stand nach der 5. Runde 
RangTeilnehmerTitelTWZAtVerein/OrtLandSRVPunkteBuchhSoBerg
1. Grzeca,Pascal   2052   SV 1921 Springe GER 4 1 0 4.5 16.5 14.50
2. Mailitis,Kai   2025   SV Turm Lahnste GER 3 2 0 4.0 16.0 12.25
3. Gärtner,Michael   2002   SC Einrich e.V. GER 4 0 1 4.0 15.0 12.00
4. Plum,Paul   1922   SV 03/25 Koblen GER 3 2 0 4.0 15.0 12.00
5. Hardt,Bernd   1871   SK Niederbreche GER 4 0 1 4.0 11.5 7.50
6. Meuer,David   1814   SV Turm Lahnste GER 3 1 1 3.5 16.0 10.00
7. Schramm,Luca   1804   SC Einrich e.V. GER 3 0 2 3.0 17.0 9.00
8. Schönberger,Kay   1778   SV 03/25 Koblen GER 2 2 1 3.0 15.0 8.00
9. Ley,Sabrina   1921 W SV Turm Lahnste GER 2 2 1 3.0 14.5 8.00
10. Warkentin,Peter   1763   SF Nickenich GER 3 0 2 3.0 13.5 5.50
10. Schmidt,Waldemar   1754   SC 1924 Kettig  GER 3 0 2 3.0 13.5 5.50
12. Mader,Fabian   1877   SV Turm Lahnste GER 2 2 1 3.0 13.0 6.50
13. Lenz,Thomas   1838   SG Engers / Bad GER 2 2 1 3.0 12.5 6.75
14. Konstantinowskij,   1919   VfR-SC Koblenz GER 3 0 2 3.0 12.5 5.50
15. Bosma,Achim   1796   VfR-SC Koblenz GER 2 2 1 3.0 12.5 5.50
16. Sefeloge,Michael   1606   SV Turm Lahnste GER 3 0 2 3.0 12.5 4.50
17. Bruziks,George   1994   SC 1924 Kettig  GER 2 2 1 3.0 11.5 5.75
18. Schreieck,Peter   1803   SV Turm Lahnste GER 3 0 2 3.0 10.5 5.50
19. Lenz,Joshua   1650   SV Turm Lahnste GER 2 1 2 2.5 12.5 4.25
20. Arugadoss,Bharath   1746   VfR-SC Koblenz GER 2 1 2 2.5 11.5 3.50
21. Dong,Zhang Hao   1048   SV Turm Lahnste GER 2 0 3 2.0 15.0 5.00
22. Höfer,Elias   1601   SV 03/25 Koblen GER 2 0 3 2.0 12.5 3.50
23. Baumann,Bettina   1539 W VfR-SC Koblenz GER 1 2 2 2.0 12.0 4.50
24. Wimmer,Claus   1286   SC 1926 Bendorf GER 1 2 2 2.0 11.5 2.75
25. Wessely,Günter   1565   SC Nastätten e. GER 2 0 3 2.0 11.5 2.50
26. Vossen,Harald   1785   VfR-SC Koblenz GER 2 0 3 2.0 10.5 3.50
27. Keßler,Leo   1335   SV Turm Lahnste GER 1 2 2 2.0 10.5 2.25
28. Mader,Theresa   1185 W VfR-SC Koblenz GER 2 0 3 2.0 10.5 2.00
29. Zimmer,Elmar   1439   SC 1924 Kettig  GER 1 1 3 1.5 13.5 2.25
30. Werling,Lasse   1488   SV Turm Lahnste GER 1 1 3 1.5 11.5 2.25
31. Luo,Zihan Nico   1004   SC 1926 Bendorf GER 1 1 3 1.5 10.0 1.50
32. Stiller-Plum,Dani     W VfR-SC Koblenz GER 1 1 3 1.5 7.5 0.75
33. Luo,Zipeng Julian   902   SC 1926 Bendorf GER 1 0 4 1.0 10.5 0.50
34. Elbert,Niclas   941   SV Turm Lahnste GER 1 0 4 1.0 10.0 0.50
35. Oppel,Tobias     * VfR-SC Koblenz GER 0 1 4 0.5 10.0 1.00
36. Melnikov,Valeri   1786   SV Güls 1956 e. GER 0 1 4 0.5 8.5 0.50