Rangliste:  Stand nach der 5. Runde 
RangTeilnehmerTWZVerein/OrtGSRVPunkBuchhSoBerg
1. Mailitis,Kai 2054 VfR-SC Koblenz 5 3 2 0 4.0 14.5 11.00
2. Boder,Jan 1878 SG Mörsdorf-Lahr 5 3 2 0 4.0 14.0 10.25
3. Bosma,Achim 1842 VfR-SC Koblenz 5 3 2 0 4.0 13.5 10.00
4. Ries,Alexander 1908 SF Nickenich 5 4 0 1 4.0 13.5 9.50
5. Sefeloge,Michael 1678 SV Turm Lahnstein 5 4 0 1 4.0 11.0 7.50
6. Teichgräber,Ralf 1873 SV Turm Lahnstein 5 3 1 1 3.5 18.0 12.00
7. Thieme-Garmann,Alex 2008 SV Koblenz 03/25 5 2 3 0 3.5 16.0 10.50
8. Konstantinowskij,Dimitrij 1956 VfR-SC Koblenz 5 3 1 1 3.5 15.0 9.75
9. Mailitis,Ricardo 1590 VfR-SC Koblenz 5 2 3 0 3.5 14.5 9.50
10. Marquardt,Christian 2042 SV Koblenz 03/25 5 2 3 0 3.5 13.5 9.00
11. Melnikov,Valeri 1805 VfR-SC Koblenz 5 3 1 1 3.5 13.0 8.25
12. Warkentin,Peter 1716 SC Springer Kruft 5 3 1 1 3.5 11.0 7.75
13. Ley,Sabrina 1943 SV Turm Lahnstein 5 2 2 1 3.0 15.5 9.25
14. Bruziks,George 2002 SC 1924 Kettig 5 2 2 1 3.0 15.5 9.00
15. Hardt,Bernd 1896 SF Hillscheid 5 2 2 1 3.0 15.5 8.00
16. Lenz,Thomas 1778 SK Engers 5 2 2 1 3.0 15.0 7.75
17. Vossen,Harald 1828 VfR-SC Koblenz 5 2 2 1 3.0 13.5 6.25
18. Lenz,Joshua 1539 SV Turm Lahnstein 5 3 0 2 3.0 12.0 5.00
19. Senger,Alexander 1601 VfR-SC Koblenz 5 3 0 2 3.0 9.0 5.00
20. Marquardt,Jonas 1396 VfR-SC Koblenz 5 2 1 2 2.5 12.5 5.50
21. Höber,Michael 1574 SV Güls 1956 4 1 3 0 2.5 12.0 5.75
22. Michels,Fabio 1697 SG Mörsdorf-Lahr 5 2 1 2 2.5 12.0 4.00
23. Baumann,Bettina 1592 VfR-SC Koblenz 5 2 1 2 2.5 12.0 3.75
24. Meuer,David 1562 SV Turm Lahnstein 5 2 1 2 2.5 11.5 4.50
25. Sonnhoff,Werner 1754 SV Turm Lahnstein 5 2 1 2 2.5 11.5 4.25
26. Moors,Marco,Dr. 1744 SV Koblenz 03/25 5 2 1 2 2.5 11.0 3.75
27. Ley,Reinhard 1588 SV Spr.Siershahn 5 2 1 2 2.5 11.0 3.25
28. Höll,Bernhard 1577 VfR-SC Koblenz 5 2 1 2 2.5 9.0 3.50
29. Usczeck,Malte 1281 VfR-SC Koblenz 5 2 0 3 2.0 14.5 4.50
30. Neyer,Günter 1703 SV Koblenz 03/25 5 2 0 3 2.0 13.5 3.00
30. Plum,Paul 1645 VfR-SC Koblenz 5 2 0 3 2.0 13.5 3.00
32. Schmidt,Waldemar 1796 SC 1924 Kettig 5 2 0 3 2.0 13.0 3.00
33. Arugadoss,Bharath 1728 VfR-SC Koblenz 4 1 2 1 2.0 12.0 3.50
34. Decrouppe,Johann 1405 VfR-SC Koblenz 5 1 2 2 2.0 12.0 3.25
34. Werling,Lasse 1115 SV Turm Lahnstein 5 1 2 2 2.0 12.0 3.25
36. Roden,Philipp 1269 SG Mörsdorf-Lahr 5 1 2 2 2.0 11.0 3.25
37. Wimmer,Katharina 1287 SC 1926 Bendorf 5 1 2 2 2.0 9.5 2.75
38. Englert,Andreas 1254 SG Mörsdorf-Lahr 5 1 1 3 1.5 13.5 4.75
39. Marx,Christina 1490 VfR-SC Koblenz 5 0 3 2 1.5 13.0 3.00
40. Busley,Patrick 1362 SF Bad Hönningen 5 1 1 3 1.5 12.0 2.00
41. von Rhöneck,Niclas 1391 VfR-SC Koblenz 5 1 1 3 1.5 12.0 1.75
42. Mader,Fabian 1203 VfR-SC Koblenz 5 0 3 2 1.5 11.0 3.00
43. Scheffler,Siegfried 1336 VfR-SC Koblenz 5 1 1 3 1.5 11.0 1.25
44. Forster,Manfred     5 1 0 4 1.0 15.0 3.00
45. Englert,Georg 1296 SG Mörsdorf-Lahr 5 1 0 4 1.0 11.5 1.00
46. Moors,Günter 1229 VfR-SC Koblenz 5 1 0 4 1.0 8.5 0.50
47. Braun,Axel 1265 SC 1926 Bendorf 5 0 1 4 0.5 10.0 0.25
48. Wimmer,Claus 1101 SC 1926 Bendorf 5 0 1 4 0.5 7.0 0.25