Koblenzer Stadtmeisterschaft 2019

Rangliste:  Stand nach der 4. Runde 
RaTeilnehmerTWZVerein/OrtGSRVPunBuch
1. Konstantinowskij,Dimitrij 1970 VfR-SC Koblenz 4 4 0 0 4.0 9.0
2. Führer,Michael 1878 VfR-SC Koblenz 4 3 1 0 3.5 8.5
3. Hardt,Bernd 1890 SF Hillscheid 4 3 1 0 3.5 8.0
4. Thieme-Garmann,Alex 1996 SV Koblenz 03/25 4 2 2 0 3.0 11.0
5. Bosma,Achim 1824 VfR-SC Koblenz 4 2 2 0 3.0 10.5
6. Buzov,Boris 1956 VfR-SC Koblenz 4 2 2 0 3.0 10.0
7. Moors,Marco,Dr. 1752 SV Koblenz 03/25 4 3 0 1 3.0 9.0
8. Teichgräber,Ralf 1860 SV Turm Lahnstein 4 2 2 0 3.0 8.5
9. Kries,Hans Wilhelm 1669 SV Güls 1956 e.V. 4 3 0 1 3.0 8.0
10 Sonnhoff,Werner 1678 SV Turm Lahnstein 4 3 0 1 3.0 7.5
11 Vossen,Harald 1795 VfR-SC Koblenz 4 2 1 1 2.5 10.5
12 Senger,Alexander 1526 VfR-SC Koblenz 4 2 1 1 2.5 10.0
13 Berresheim,Helmut 2045 SV Koblenz 03/25 4 2 1 1 2.5 10.0
14 Meuer,David 1626 SV Turm Lahnstein 4 2 1 1 2.5 9.5
15 Schmidt,Waldemar 1739 SC 1924 Kettig 4 2 1 1 2.5 8.5
16 Bruziks,George 1993 SC 1924 Kettig 3 2 1 0 2.5 8.0
17 Vagner,Viktor 1811 SC Heimbach-Weis/N. 4 2 1 1 2.5 8.0
18 Kasperczyk,Thomas 1572 SC 1926 Bendorf 4 2 1 1 2.5 7.5
19 von Rhöneck,Niclas 1473 VfR-SC Koblenz 4 2 1 1 2.5 7.0
20 Warkentin,Peter 1740 SC Springer Kruft 4 2 0 2 2.0 8.0
21 Caspar,Tilman 1571 SC 1926 Bendorf 4 2 0 2 2.0 8.0
22 Arugadoss,Bharath 1732 VfR-SC Koblenz 4 0 4 0 2.0 7.5
23 Hübel,Ludwig 1841 SV Güls 1956 e.V. 4 1 2 1 2.0 7.5
24 Baumann,Bettina 1543 VfR-SC Koblenz 4 2 0 2 2.0 7.5
24 Höfer,Elias 1345 SV Koblenz 03/25 4 2 0 2 2.0 7.5
26 Lenz,Joshua 1528 SV Turm Lahnstein 4 2 0 2 2.0 7.5
27 Mader,Fabian 1575 VfR-SC Koblenz 4 2 0 2 2.0 7.0
28 Wimmer,Katharina 1413 SC 1926 Bendorf 4 1 2 1 2.0 6.5
29 Probstfeld,Bernd 1573 SG Pieroth/Burg Layen 4 1 2 1 2.0 5.5
30 Decrouppe,Johann 1483 VfR-SC Koblenz 4 0 3 1 1.5 9.5
31 Marquardt,Jonas 1477 VfR-SC Koblenz 4 1 1 2 1.5 9.0
32 Busley,Patrick 1325 SF Bad Hönningen 4 0 3 1 1.5 8.0
33 Höber,Michael 1528 SV Güls 1956 e.V. 4 1 1 2 1.5 8.0
34 Le,Dang Duy Thao 1057 SV Koblenz 03/25 4 1 1 2 1.5 7.5
35 Wimmer,Claus 1104 SC 1926 Bendorf 4 1 1 2 1.5 7.5
36 Probst,Wolfgang 1466 SV Mendig-Mayen e.V. 4 0 3 1 1.5 7.0
37 Braun,Axel 1187 SC 1926 Bendorf 4 1 1 2 1.5 7.0
38 Werling,Lasse 1331 SV Turm Lahnstein 4 1 1 2 1.5 6.5
39 Moors,Günter 1192 VfR-SC Koblenz 4 1 1 2 1.5 6.0
40 Höll,Bernhard 1596 VfR-SC Koblenz 2 1 0 1 1.0 9.0
41 Sefeloge,Michael 1688 SV Turm Lahnstein 4 1 0 3 1.0 8.0
41 Meuer,Dilja 1244 SV Turm Lahnstein 4 1 0 3 1.0 8.0
43 Forster,Manfred     4 1 0 3 1.0 7.5
44 Xu,Denis 1263 VfR-SC Koblenz 4 1 0 3 1.0 6.5
45 Lenz,Jonathan 1095 SV Turm Lahnstein 4 1 0 3 1.0 5.5
46 Usczeck,Malte 1354 VfR-SC Koblenz 4 0 1 3 0.5 8.5
47 Marx,Christina 1531 VfR-SC Koblenz 4 0 1 3 0.5 7.5
48 Samtleben,Christian 1222 SV Turm Lahnstein 4 0 1 3 0.5 7.5
49 Hauröder,Florian   VfR-SC Koblenz 4 0 0 4 0.0 5.5